MEN’S & MIXED FIXTURES                                June

Sat

2nd

Marldon

Coaching

A

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

1000

Tues

5th

Wellingborough  BC

Youth Academy

H

T

6 x 3 mixed

1400

1545

l/t

Wed

6th

St.Thomas  A

Topsham  B

Broadclyst

H

A

H

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

t/b

Thurs

7th

Richmond & Barnes B.C

Roll Up & Social

H

T

6 x 3 mixed

1400

1830

t/b

Fri

8th

Brixham S M

A

MDL

4 x 4

1800

Sat

9th

Coaching

1000

Tues

12th

Club Day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Wed

13th

Sidmouth  A

Okehampton  A

Uffculme  C

A

H

A

O60A

O60B

O60C

2x3

2x3

2x3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

Thurs

14th

Abbrook Park

H

MDL

4 x 4

1815

t/b

Tues

19th

Club Day

Youth Academy

Shaldon  B

H

MDL

4 x 4

1400

1545

1815

t/b

Wed

20th

Feniton  A

Exonia  C

Wellington  C

H

A

H

O60A

O60B

O60C

2x3

2x3

2x3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

t/b

Thurs

21st

Chudleigh

Roll Up & Social

A

MDL

4 x 4

1815

1830

Tues

26th

Club Day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Wed

27th

Hemyock  A

Chardstock  A

Ottery  D

H

H

A

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

t/b

Thurs

28th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Sat

30th

St. Thomas

A

F

4 x 3 mixed

1430


LADIES & MIXED FIXTURES                                  June

Fri

1st

Brixham  B

H

SDL ‘A’

3 x 3

1400

t/b

Sat

2nd

Marldon

Coaching

A

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

1000

Tues

5th

Wellingborough  BC

Youth

H

T

6 x 3 mixed

1400

1545

t/b

Thur

7th

Richmond & Barnes B.C

Roll Up & Social

H

T

6 x 3 mixed

1400

1830

t/b

Fri

8th

Paignton T/Bay  ‘B’

H

SDL ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

t/b

Sat

9th

Coaching

1000

Mon

11th

Upton Park

A

SDL ‘A’

3 x 3

1400

Tues

12th

Club Day

Youth

1400

`1545

Fri

15th

Marldon  A

A

SDL ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

Mon

18th

Kingsteignton

A

SDL ‘A’

3 x 3

1400

Tues

19th

Club Day

Youth

1400

1545

Thur

21st

Ivybfridge

Roll up & Social

A

SDL ‘A’

3 x 3

1030

1830

Fri

22nd

Paignton  C

A

SDL ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

Tues

26th

Club Day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Thur

28th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Fri

29th

Paignton  C

H

SDL ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

t/b

Sat

30th

St. Thomas

A

F

4 x 3 mixed

14.30



 

MEN’S & MIXED  FIXTURES                                 July

Mon

2nd

Abbrook Park

A

MDL

4 x 4

1815

Tues

3rd

Club Day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Wed

4th

Belmont  A

Phear Park  A

Seaton  C

A

A

H

A

O60A

O60B

O60C

2x3

2x3

2x3

1430

1430

1430

T/B

Thurs

5th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Sat

7th

Paignton  B

A

MDL

4 x 4

1400

Tues

10th

Club Day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Wed

11th

Ottery  A

Dunkerswell

Ottery  C

H

H

A

O60A

O60B

O60C

2x3

2x3

2x3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

t/b

Thurs

12th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Fri

13th

Paignton  B

H

MDL

4 x 4

1815

t/b

Sun

15th

Bitton Park

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b

Mon

16th

Shaldon B

A

MDL

4 x 4

1815

Tues

17th

Club Day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Wed

18th

Budleigh

Pinces  B

Hemyock  B

A

A

H

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

Thurs

19th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Sun

22nd

Marldon

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b

Tues

24th

Club Day

Youth

1400

1545

Wed

25th

Uffculme  A

Crediton  B

Sidmouth  D

H

H

A

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

t/b

Thurs

26th

Buckfastleigh

Roll Up & Social

A

MDL

4 x 4

1815

1830

t/b

Sun

29th

Chudleigh

A

F

4 x 4 mixed

1430

Tues

31st

Club Day

Youth

1400

1545


LADIES & MIXED FIXTURES                                   July

Tues

3rd

Club Day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Wed

4th

Ladies Practice

1400

Thurs

5th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Fri

6th

Ivybridge

H

SDL ‘A’

3 x 3

1030

t/b

Tues

10th

Marldon  B

Club Day

Youth Academy

A

SDL  ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

1400

1545

Thurs

12th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Sun

15th

Bitton Park

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b

Tues

17th

Paignton/Torbay  ‘B’

Club Day

Youth Academy

A

SDL  ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

1400

1545

Wed

18th

Torbay CC  ‘C’

H

SDL  ‘A’

3 x 3

1030

t/b

Thurs

19th

Marldon  B

Roll Up & Social

H

SDL  ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

1830

t/b

Sun

22nd

Marldon

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b

Tues

24th

Club day

Youth Academy

1400

1545

Thurs

26th

Roll Up & Social

1830

Fri

27th

Marldon  A

H

SDL  ‘B’

3 x 3

1400

t/b

Sun

29th

Chudleigh

A

F

4 x 4 mixed

1430

Tues

31st

Club Day

Youth

1400

1545


 

MEN’S & MIXED FIXTURES                               August

Wed

1st

Culm Vale  A

Axminster

Topsham  D

H

A

H

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

 

t/b

Sat

4th

Kingsteignton

H

F

4 x 4 mixed

1400

t/b

Mon

6th

Totnes

H

MDL

4 x 4

1800

t/b

Tues

7th

Club Day

 

 

 

 

 

 

1400

 

 

Wed

8th

St. Thomas  A

Topsham  B

Broadclyst

 

A

H

A

 

O60A

O60B

O60C

 

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

 

Sat

11th

Starcross

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b

Tues

14th

Club Day

 

 

 

1400

 

Wed

15th

Sidmouth  A

Okehampton  A

Uffculme  C

H

A

H

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

t/b

 

t/b

Fri

17th

Carnival

 

 

 

 

 

Sun

19th

Madiera

H

F

4 x 4 mixed

1400

t/b

Tues

21st

Bokington Alliance

H

T

6 x 3 mixed

1400

 

l/t

Wed

22nd

Feniton  A

Exonia  C

Wellington  C

A

H

A

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

 

t/b

 

Thurs

23rd

Dawlish Lawn

H

w/legge cup

4 x 4

1800

 

Sat

25th

Finals Weekend 

 

 

 

10 & 1400

 

Sun

26th

Finals Weekend 

 

 

 

10 & 1400

 

Mon

27th

Finals Weekend  (ext)

 

 

 

10 & 1400

 

Tues

28th

Club Day

 

 

 

1400

 

Wed

29th

Hemyock  A

Chardstock  A

Ottery  D

A

A

H

O60A

O60B

O60C

2 x 3

2 x 3

2 x 3

1430

1430

1430

 

 

t/b

 

Thurs

30th

The Lawn

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b

 

 


LADIES & MIXED FIXTURES                            August

Sat

4th

Kingsteignton

H

F

4 x 4 mixed

1400

t/b

Tues

7th

Club Day

1400

Wed

8th

Ladies Practice

1400

Fri

10th

Torquay  B

H

SDL ‘A’

3 x 3

1400

t/b

Sat

11th

 Starcross

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b

Mon

13th

Shaldon

H

F

3 x 3

1400

t/b

Tues

14th

Club Day

1400

Sun

19th

Madiera

H

F

4 x 4 mixed

1400

t/b

Tues

21st

Bockington Alliance

H

T

6 x 3 mixed

1400

l/t

Wed

22nd

Ladies Practice

1400

Sat

25th

Finals Weekend 

10 & 1400

Sun

26th

Finals Weekend 

10 & 1400

Mon

27th

Finals Weekend  (ext)

10 & 1400

Tues

28th

Club Day

1400

Thurs

30th

The Lawn

H

F

5 x 3 mixed

1400

t/b













Community Web Kit provided free by BT